Start List

Barry's Jaeger Bomb (306km) 2017-09-02
100 entries (limit 100)

NB: If you've entered via the AUK website then it may take a day or two for your details to appear here and for you to get a confirmation email.

Firstname Surname Club
George Applegate Trowbridge
Jonny Atkins VC Walcot
Chrissy Attenborough  
Gareth Baines  
Tim Barnes  
Roger Bartlett  
James Benfield  
Guy Buckland BK Velo
Kath Bushnell  
Robert Cameron  
Robert Campbell  
Farooq Chaudhry  
Stuart Clitherow Solihull CC
Ben Cook Bristol CX
Adam Cooksey TCC
Sam Cooper Bristol South CC
Jason Cox  
Russell Crofts Las Vegas Institute of Sport
Ben Davies BSCC
Robert Duncumb Chippenham & district Wheelers
Russell Filby BRCC / Audax Club Bristol
David Fowler N/A
Paul Foxworthy  
Donald Fraser  
Rob French ACB
Justin Gage VC Walcot
Iain Garside  
Mark Gibson ACB
Liam Glen  
Graham Gordon Bristol South CC
Mark Gorman  
Richard Goucher Audax Club Bristol
Lisa Greenfield LVIS
Robert Grover VC Walcot
Luke Hanson  
Julian Harbottle Grittleton Road Racers
Dave Harmer Weston Wheelers
Mark Hartry  
Rick Hawker  
Neil Henn  
Tony Hull Chippenham and Dist Wheelers
Sarah Hunt LVIS
Oliver Iles Audax Club Bristol
Sheni Jiwa Chippenham & Dist Whs
Robert John R.C. BIKERS, NAILSEA
Ewan Johnston Bristol South CC
Stu Kerton road.cc
David Kitchener  
Gordon Langdon  
Victoria Lawson Didcot Phoenix
Luke Lewis NBCC
Peter Livingstone ACB
Jacob Long  
Katie MacKinnon  
Andy Martin  
David McDonald  
Bruce McMillan Wellington Wheelers
Stuart McNamara  
Rich Meadows  
Laurent Methivier nbcc
Kate Millard Clevedon & Districy / ACB
James Moreton Thornbury Cycle Club
Jack Neal Bristol CTC
Adam Nichols  
Duncan Noack-Cox Bristol South
Mark Perry  
Duncan Porter Bristol CX
Henry Prag  
Julian Pring  
Martin Radford AUK
Jess Railton Audax Club Bristol
Steve Ransom NBCC
Ryan Rendall Nbcc
Andy Rich  
Geoff Rich  
Bill Richardson  
Steve Rosewarne Audax Club Bristol
Matt Rowe  
John Russell T1D
Nicky Russell Radeon Bike Science RT
Nigel Savery  
James Scoble  
Rob Shrapnell Trowbridge Cc
Gavin Simpson  
Roy Slide VC Walcot
Sean Smith North Bristol cycling club
Ian Sparrow Sodbury Cycle Sport
Kevin Speight  
Dylan Spencer Chippenham Wheelers
Graham Spiller ACB
Richard Taylor NBCC
Huw Thomas Wellington Whs/Exeter CTC
Clifford Wallis RC Bikers Nailsea
Adam Watkins Audax Club Bristol
Alan White CHELTENHAM
Philip Whiteman Beacon Roads Cycling Club
Johnatan Williams Las Vegas Institute of Sport
Chris Woodley  
Robert Wragge-Morley Audax Club Bristol/Bristol CTC
Martin Wright